MalaysiaProp
Sign in

Jalan Kampung Banjar

Jalan Kampung Banjar in Hilir Perak, Perak has 187 registered sales (20212025), with a median price of RM237k (RM211.71 psf). Mostly Cluster House. Real registered sale prices from NAPIC/JPPH — free and open.

Median price
RM237k
2021–2025
Median PSF
RM211.71
built-up basis
Registered sales
187
on this street
Size range
872–1927
sqft

Projects on Jalan Kampung Banjar

Taman Lagenda Teluk Intan (181)Taman Intan MAS Fasa 5 (4)Jalan Kampung Banjar (2)

Registered transactions

187 sales on Jalan Kampung Banjar
ProjectPricePSFSizeDateType
2025
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftAug-25Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftMay-25Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftApr-25Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftApr-25Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftApr-25Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftJan-25Cluster House
2024
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftNov-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftNov-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM404,000RM360.891,119 sqftOct-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftOct-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftOct-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM180,000RM199.08904 sqftOct-241-sty Terraced
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM357,000RM318.911,119 sqftSep-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM330,000RM294.791,119 sqftSep-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftSep-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftSep-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftSep-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM278,000RM248.341,119 sqftAug-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftAug-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftAug-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftAug-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftJul-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftJul-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftJul-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftJun-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftJun-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM317,000RM283.181,119 sqftMay-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM288,000RM257.271,119 sqftMay-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftMay-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftMay-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftApr-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftApr-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftApr-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftMar-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftMar-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftMar-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM304,000RM271.561,119 sqftFeb-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftFeb-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftFeb-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftFeb-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM273.24915 sqftJan-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftJan-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftJan-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftJan-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM237,000RM211.711,119 sqftJan-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftJan-24Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftJan-24Cluster House
2023
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftDec-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftDec-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftNov-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftNov-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM256.85915 sqftNov-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftNov-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftNov-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM308,000RM275.141,119 sqftOct-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftOct-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftOct-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM219.751,119 sqftOct-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftOct-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftOct-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftSep-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM219.751,119 sqftSep-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftSep-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM265,000RM236.721,119 sqftAug-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftAug-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftAug-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM219.751,119 sqftAug-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftAug-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM341,000RM304.621,119 sqftJul-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM329,000RM293.91,119 sqftJul-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftJul-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftJul-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM333,000RM297.471,119 sqftJun-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM301,000RM268.881,119 sqftJun-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftJun-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftJun-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM219.751,119 sqftJun-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftJun-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM227,000RM202.781,119 sqftJun-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM343,000RM306.41,119 sqftMay-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM279,000RM249.231,119 sqftMay-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftMay-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM243,000RM217.071,119 sqftMay-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftMay-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM334,000RM252.271,324 sqftApr-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM317,000RM239.431,324 sqftApr-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM303,000RM270.671,119 sqftApr-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftApr-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM219.751,119 sqftApr-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftApr-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftMar-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM219.751,119 sqftMar-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftMar-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM231,000RM206.351,119 sqftMar-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM305,000RM272.461,119 sqftFeb-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftFeb-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM247,000RM220.641,119 sqftFeb-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM242,000RM216.181,119 sqftFeb-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftFeb-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM231,000RM206.351,119 sqftFeb-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftFeb-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftJan-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM219.751,119 sqftJan-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM236,000RM210.821,119 sqftJan-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftJan-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM231,000RM206.351,119 sqftJan-23Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftJan-23Cluster House
2022
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftDec-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM219.751,119 sqftDec-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftDec-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM231,000RM206.351,119 sqftDec-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftDec-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM269,000RM240.31,119 sqftNov-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM219.751,119 sqftNov-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM236,000RM210.821,119 sqftNov-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftNov-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM231,000RM206.351,119 sqftNov-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftNov-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM206,000RM184.021,119 sqftNov-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftOct-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM227,000RM202.781,119 sqftOct-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftOct-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM196,000RM175.091,119 sqftOct-221-sty Semi-Detached
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM271,000RM242.081,119 sqftSep-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM250,000RM223.321,119 sqftSep-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM185.811,324 sqftSep-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftSep-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM231,000RM206.351,119 sqftSep-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftSep-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM169.191,324 sqftSep-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM395,000RM352.851,119 sqftAug-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM268,000RM202.421,324 sqftAug-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftAug-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM227,000RM202.781,119 sqftAug-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftAug-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM215,000RM192.061,119 sqftAug-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM204,000RM182.231,119 sqftAug-22Cluster House
Jalan Kampung BanjarRM468,000RM242.91,927 sqftJul-222-sty Terraced
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftJul-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM230,000RM173.721,324 sqftJul-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftJul-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM215,000RM192.061,119 sqftJul-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM204,000RM182.231,119 sqftJul-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM246,000RM219.751,119 sqftJun-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM235,000RM209.931,119 sqftJun-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM228,000RM203.671,119 sqftJun-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM227,000RM202.781,119 sqftJun-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM226,000RM201.891,119 sqftJun-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftJun-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM215,000RM192.061,119 sqftJun-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM205,000RM183.131,119 sqftJun-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM204,000RM182.231,119 sqftJun-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM224,000RM200.11,119 sqftMay-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM215,000RM192.061,119 sqftMay-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM204,000RM182.231,119 sqftMay-22Cluster House
Taman Intan MAS Fasa 5RM477,000RM247.571,927 sqftApr-222-sty Terraced
Taman Intan MAS Fasa 5RM443,000RM229.921,927 sqftApr-222-sty Terraced
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM243,000RM268.76904 sqftApr-221-sty Terraced
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM205,000RM183.131,119 sqftApr-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM188,000RM1421,324 sqftApr-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM180,000RM160.791,119 sqftApr-22Cluster House
Jalan Kampung BanjarRM503,000RM261.061,927 sqftMar-222-sty Terraced
Taman Intan MAS Fasa 5RM443,000RM229.921,927 sqftMar-222-sty Terraced
Taman Intan MAS Fasa 5RM429,000RM222.661,927 sqftMar-222-sty Terraced
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM243,000RM268.76904 sqftMar-221-sty Terraced
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM206,000RM184.021,119 sqftMar-22Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM315,000RM237.921,324 sqftFeb-22Cluster House
2021
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM210,000RM158.621,324 sqftDec-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM206,000RM184.021,119 sqftOct-211-sty Semi-Detached
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM206,000RM184.021,119 sqftOct-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM198,000RM176.871,119 sqftOct-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM198,000RM149.551,324 sqftOct-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM196,000RM148.041,324 sqftOct-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM213,000RM244.3872 sqftSep-211-sty Terraced
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM206,000RM155.591,324 sqftSep-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM180,000RM135.961,324 sqftAug-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM229,000RM172.971,324 sqftJul-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM216,000RM192.951,119 sqftJul-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM196,000RM175.091,119 sqftJul-211-sty Semi-Detached
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM206,000RM155.591,324 sqftMay-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM229,000RM204.571,119 sqftApr-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM206,000RM155.591,324 sqftApr-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM229,000RM172.971,324 sqftMar-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM206,000RM184.021,119 sqftMar-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM198,000RM176.871,119 sqftFeb-21Cluster House
Taman Lagenda Teluk IntanRM229,000RM204.571,119 sqftJan-21Cluster House

← All streets & projects in Hilir Perak