MalaysiaProp
Sign in

Felda Selendang

Felda Selendang in Rompin, Pahang has 5 registered sales (20222023), with a median price of RM90k (RM110.02 psf). Mostly 1-sty Terraced. Real registered sale prices from NAPIC/JPPH — free and open.

Median price
RM90k
2022–2023
Median PSF
RM110.02
built-up basis
Registered sales
5
on this street
Size range
818–818
sqft

Projects on Felda Selendang

Perumahan GEN Baharu Felda Selendang 2 (5)

Registered transactions

5 sales on Felda Selendang
ProjectPricePSFSizeDateType
2023
Perumahan GEN Baharu Felda Selendang 2RM90,000RM110.02818 sqftFeb-231-sty Terraced
2022
Perumahan GEN Baharu Felda Selendang 2RM118,000RM144.24818 sqftSep-221-sty Terraced
Perumahan GEN Baharu Felda Selendang 2RM90,000RM110.02818 sqftSep-221-sty Terraced
Perumahan GEN Baharu Felda Selendang 2RM90,000RM110.02818 sqftFeb-221-sty Terraced
Perumahan GEN Baharu Felda Selendang 2RM90,000RM110.02818 sqftJan-221-sty Terraced

← All streets & projects in Rompin