MalaysiaProp
Sign in

Empire Park @ Kulai

Empire Park @ Kulai in Kulai, Johor has 8 registered sales (20232023), with a median price of RM778k (RM463 psf). Mostly Terraced Factory. Real registered sale prices from NAPIC/JPPH — free and open.

Median price
RM778k
2023–2023
Median PSF
RM463
built-up basis
Registered sales
8
on this street
Size range
1679–1679
sqft

Projects on Empire Park @ Kulai

Empire Park @ Kulai (8)

Registered transactions

8 sales on Empire Park @ Kulai
ProjectPricePSFSizeDateType
2023
Empire Park @ KulaiRM763,000RM454.391,679 sqftDec-23Terraced Factory
Empire Park @ KulaiRM1,088,000RM647.941,679 sqftAug-23Terraced Factory
Empire Park @ KulaiRM793,000RM472.261,679 sqftJul-23Terraced Factory
Empire Park @ KulaiRM758,000RM451.411,679 sqftJul-23Terraced Factory
Empire Park @ KulaiRM1,793,000RM1067.791,679 sqftJan-23Terraced Factory
Empire Park @ KulaiRM892,000RM531.221,679 sqftJan-23Terraced Factory
Empire Park @ KulaiRM763,000RM454.391,679 sqftJan-23Terraced Factory
Empire Park @ KulaiRM728,000RM433.551,679 sqftJan-23Terraced Factory

← All streets & projects in Kulai