MalaysiaProp
Sign in

Bandar Layangkasa

Bandar Layangkasa in Johor Bahru, Johor has 11 registered sales (20232024), with a median price of RM538k (RM208.26 psf). Mostly 2-sty Terraced. Real registered sale prices from NAPIC/JPPH — free and open.

Median price
RM538k
2023–2024
Median PSF
RM208.26
built-up basis
Registered sales
11
on this street
Size range
2583–2583
sqft

Projects on Bandar Layangkasa

Bandar Layangkasa (11)

Registered transactions

11 sales on Bandar Layangkasa
ProjectPricePSFSizeDateType
2024
Bandar LayangkasaRM483,000RM186.972,583 sqftJul-242-sty Terraced
Bandar LayangkasaRM483,000RM186.972,583 sqftApr-242-sty Terraced
Bandar LayangkasaRM555,000RM214.842,583 sqftFeb-242-sty Terraced
Bandar LayangkasaRM538,000RM208.262,583 sqftJan-242-sty Terraced
2023
Bandar LayangkasaRM578,000RM223.742,583 sqftDec-232-sty Terraced
Bandar LayangkasaRM483,000RM186.972,583 sqftDec-232-sty Terraced
Bandar LayangkasaRM538,000RM208.262,583 sqftOct-232-sty Terraced
Bandar LayangkasaRM707,000RM273.682,583 sqftSep-232-sty Terraced
Bandar LayangkasaRM621,000RM240.392,583 sqftSep-232-sty Terraced
Bandar LayangkasaRM538,000RM208.262,583 sqftSep-232-sty Terraced
Bandar LayangkasaRM483,000RM186.972,583 sqftSep-232-sty Terraced

← All streets & projects in Johor Bahru